More

Hampshire Ladies Golf

Entrant List for HLG Division 2 Championship

60 players have been signed up for this competition as of 5:46 AM Monday 24th June

Jane Andrews (Alresford Golf Club)
Philippa Banner (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Ms Julie Beames (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Angela Beel (Hayling Golf Club)
Gunnel Berry (Alresford Golf Club)
Cookie Bridgeman (Royal Winchester Golf Club)
Karen Brotherton (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Sharon Browne (Hayling Golf Club)
Diane Clark (Freshwater Bay Golf Club)
Fran Cole (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Jacky Cook (Westridge Golf Centre)
Melanie Louise Cross (Romsey Golf Club)
Frances Crummay (North Hants Golf Club)
Sarah Densham (Alresford Golf Club)
Penelope Diez (Freshwater Bay Golf Club)
Carol Evans (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Jacqueline Evitts (Freshwater Bay Golf Club)
Jo-Anne Feast (Cams Hall Estate Golf Club)
Elizabeth J A Giles (Romsey Golf Club)
June Glasspell (Hockley Golf Club)
Ruth Graves (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Linda Hanna (Cams Hall Estate Golf Club)
Stephanie Hart (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Lorrie Hawkins (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Petro Henning (Hayling Golf Club)
Elizabeth Hesse (Alresford Golf Club)
Pauline Howarth (Cams Hall Estate Golf Club)
Jayne Hunt (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Constance Gloria Huntington (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Coleen Jackson (Hayling Golf Club)
Val Jones (Hockley Golf Club)
Isabel Kent (Cams Hall Estate Golf Club)
Brenda Keyte (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Anne Laver (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Donna Lloyd-Henry (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Beverley Lowrie (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Jane Macrae (Alresford Golf Club)
Lynne Maidment (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Joan Martin (Freshwater Bay Golf Club)
Rosemary Merchant (Royal Winchester Golf Club)
Louise Morton (Alresford Golf Club)
Pamela A Mullins (Hayling Golf Club)
Christine O'Brien (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Sue Oldershaw (Freshwater Bay Golf Club)
Maggie Pearson (Stoneham Golf Club)
Di Peisley (Alresford Golf Club)
Sheila Richard (Freshwater Bay Golf Club)
Jo Rowley (Ryde Golf Club)
Jackie Rushforth (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Susan Sherwood (Hayling Golf Club)
Ann Smith (Freshwater Bay Golf Club)
Hazel Smith (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Fiona Todd (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Vivienne Tomlinson (Westridge Golf Centre)
Joanna Tucker (Westridge Golf Centre)
Maria Vergen (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)
Amanda Wade (Shanklin & Sandown Golf Club)
Caroline Warne (Alresford Golf Club)
Sara Weech (Ryde Golf Club)
Lorraine Williams (Gosport & Stokes Bay Golf Club)

Back to HLG Division 2 Championship



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.